PALUBA
November 19, 2017, 09:51:19 am *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Did you miss your activation email?

Login with username, password and session length
News:
Glavni pokrovitelj foruma Paluba
kompanija
Protexi Group System
http://www.protexigroup.co.rs/
 
   Home   Help Search Calendar Login Register  
Pages: [1]   Go Down
  Print  
Author Topic: Nemačka KoV, Fall Weiß, order of battle 01.09.1939.  (Read 2182 times)
 
0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.
MOTORISTA
Writer Palube
Global Moderator
kapetan bojnog broda
*
Offline Offline

Gender: Male
Posts: 25 030



« on: January 23, 2011, 12:28:10 am »

OKW ( Oberkommando der Wehrmacht) – Feldmaršal Wilhelm Keitel

Grupa Armija Sever – General pukovnik Fedor fon Bock

      Rezerva Grupe Armija Sever
         10 Okopna divizija - General Ferdinand Schaal
         73 Pešadijska divizija - General Friedrich von Rabenau
         206 Pešadijska divizija - General Hugo Höfl
         208 Pešadijska divizija - General Moritz Andreas

   4 Armija - General Günther von Kluge

      Rezerva 4 Armije
         23 Pešadijska divizija - General Walter Graf von Brockdorff-Ahlefeldt
         218 Pešadijska divizija - General Woldemar Freiherr Grote

      Granične trupe
         207 Pešadijska divizija - General Karl von Tiedemann

      XIX Korpus - General Heinz Guderian
         3 Oklopna divizija - General Leo Freiherr Geyr von Schweppenburg
         2 Motorizovana divizija - General Paul Bader
         20 Motorizovana divizija - General Mauritz von Wiktorin
         Panzer Lehr  bataljon
         Izviđačko-diverzantski bataljon

      II Korpus - General Adolf Strauß
         3 Pešadijska divizija - General Walter Lichel
         32 Pešadijska divizija - General Franz Böhme

      III Korpus - General Curt Haase
         50 Pešadijska divizija - General Konrad Sorsche
         "Netze" Pešadijska brigada - General Eccard Freiherr von Gablenz

   3 Armija - General Georg von Küchler

      Rezerva 3 Armije
         217 Pešadijska divizija - General Richard Baltzer
         1 Konjička brigada - General Kurt Feldt

      XXI Korpus - General Nikolaus von Falkenhorst
         21 Pešadijska divizija - General Kuno-Hans von Both
         228 Pešadijska divizija - General Hans Suttner

      I Korpus - General Walter Petzel
         Oklopna divizija Kempf - General Werner Kempf
         11 Pešadijska divizija - General Max Bock
         61 Pešadijska divizija - General Siegfried Hänicke

      "Wodrig" Korpus - General Albert Wodrig ( kasnije preimenovan u XXVI Korpus)
         1 Pešadijska divizija - General Joachim von Kortzfleisch
         12 Pešadijska divizija - General Ludwig von der Leyen

      "Brand" Korpus - General Fritz Brand
         "Lötzen" Pešadijska brigada - General Offenbacher
         "Goldap" Pešadijska brigada - General Notle

Grupa Armija Jug – General pukovnik Gerd von Rundstedt

      Rezerva Grupe Armija Jug
         62 Pešadijska divizija - General Walter Keiner
         213 Pešadijska divizija - General Rene de l'Homme de Courbiere
         221 Pešadijska divizija - General Johann Pflugbeil

      VII Korpus - General Eugen Ritter von Schobert
         27 Pešadijska divizija - General Friedrich Bergmann
         68 Pešadijska divizija - General Georg Braun
         1 Planinska divizija - General Ludwig Kübler

   8 Armija - General Johannes Blaskowitz

      X Korpus - General Wilhelm Ulex
         24 Pešadijska divizija - General Friedrich Olbricht
         30 Pešadijska divizija - General Kurt von Briesen

      XIII Korpus - General Maximilian Reichsfreiherr von Weichs
         10 Pešadijska divizija - General Conrad von Cochenhausen
         17 Pešadijska divizija - General Herbert Loch
         SS Motorizovana divizija „Leibstandarte SS Adolf Hitler“ -  SS-Obergruppenführer Josef "Sepp" Dietrich

   10 Armija - General Walter von Reichenau

      Rezerva 10 Armije
         1 Laka divizija - General Friedrich-Wilhelm von Loeper
         3 Laka divizija - General Adolf-Friedrich Kuntzen

      XI Korpus - General Emil Leeb
         18 Pešadijska divizija - General Friedrich-Carl Cranz
         19 Pešadijska divizija - General Günther Schwantes

      XVI Korpus - General Erich Höpner
         1 Oklopna divizija - General Rudolf Schmidt
         14 Pešadijska divizija -  General Peter Weyer
         31 Pešadijska divizija - General Rudolf Kämpfe

      IV Korpus - General Viktor von Schwedler
         4 Pešadijska divizija - General Erick-Oskar Hansen
         46 Pešadijska divizija - General Paul von Hase

      XV Korpus - General Hermann Hoth
         2 Laka divizija - General Georg Stumme

      XIV Korpus - General Gustav von Wietersheim
         4 Oklopna divizija - General Georg-Hans Reinhardt
         13 Motorizovana divizija - General Moritz von Faber du Faur
         29 Motorizovana divizija - General Joachim Lemelsen

   14 Armija - General pukovnik Wilhelm List

      Rezerva 14 Armije
      XXII Korpus - General Ewald von Kleist*
         2 Planinska divizija - General Valentin Feurstein

      VIII Korpus - General Ernst Busch
         5 Oklopna divizija - General Heinrich von Viettinghoff-Scheel
         8 Pešadijska divizija - General Rudolf Koch-Erpach
         28 Pešadijska divizija - General Hans von Obstfelder
         239 Pešadijska divizija - General Ferdinand Neuling
         SS Motorizovani pešadijski puk "Germania" - General Karl-Maria Demelhuber

      XVII Korpus - General Werner Kienitz
         7 Pešadijska divizija - General Eugen Ott
         44 Pešadijska divizija - General Albrecht Schubert
         45 Pešadijska divizija - General Friedrich Materna

      XVIII Korpus - General Eugen Beyer
         2 Oklopna divizija - General Rudolf Veiel
         4 Laka divizija – General Dr. Alfred Ritter von Hubicki
         3 Planinska divizija - General Eduard Dietl

   Slovačka Armija Bernolak – General Ferdinand Čatloš
 
         1 Pešadijska divizija Janošík – General  Antonin Pulanich
         2 Pešadijska divizija Škultéty – Pukovnik Ivan Imru, kasnije General Alexandr Čunderlik
         20 Pešadijska divizija Razus – General Augustín Malár
         Brza grupa Kalinčiak - Pukovnik Ivan Imru

* Ovaj korpus se nalazio u rezervi 14 Armije.
Logged
Pages: [1]   Go Up
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2013, Simple Machines
Simple Audio Video Embedder

SMFAds for Free Forums
Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!
Page created in 0.029 seconds with 27 queries.