PALUBA
September 21, 2018, 04:56:26 pm *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Did you miss your activation email?

Login with username, password and session length
News: Prilikom registracije unesite ispravnu e-mail adresu jer na toj adresi dobijate mail za aktivaciju Vašeg naloga. Proverite obavezno i spambox...
 
   Home   Help Search Calendar Login Register  
Del.icio.us Digg FURL FaceBook Stumble Upon Reddit SlashDot

Pages: [1]   Go Down
  Print  
Author Topic: Francuska mornarica, order of battle 03.09.1939.  (Read 3709 times)
 
0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.
MOTORISTA
Writer Palube
Global Moderator
kapetan bojnog broda
*
Offline Offline

Gender: Male
Posts: 29 149



« on: February 06, 2011, 02:37:37 pm »

Komanda RM ( Pariz) – Admiral Flote J.L.X.F. Darlan

IV Pomorski Region ( Bizerta) – Vice Admiral E.L.Rivet

         Patrolna eskadrila E3 – kk Caseneuve ( 5 x Breuget.521)
         Patrolna eskadrila E7 – pbb Lacoste ( 6 x L.70)
         Izviđačka eskadrila 4S1 – pbb Durand ( 6 x CAMS.55)
         Izviđačka eskadrila 4S2 – pbb Combe ( 6 x CAMS.55)

      12 DivizijaTorpednih brodova ( Tulon) – kf H.A.M.L.Pecqueur
         R La Pomone – kf H.A.M.L.Pecqueur
         R La Bombarde – kk P.P.C.A.M.Revoil
         R L`Iphigene – kk J.J.L.Maunier

      4 Avizo Eskadra ( Tulon) – ?
         A Ypres – kf R.L.Noel
         A Tapaqeuse – pbb F.P.C.de Saint Affrique
         A Engageante – kk J.L.L.Voillaume

   4 Eskadra Lakih Snaga ( Bizerta) – Kontra Admiral A.A.A.Marquis

         LK Emile Bertin – kbb R.M.J.Battet

      3 Krstarička Divizija – Kontra Admiral A.A.A.Marquis
         LK Marseillaise – kbb Y.J.E.Hamon
         LK Jean de Vienne – kbb J.M.Misoffe
         LK La Galisonniere – kbb L.M.L.Dupre

      1 Divizija Razarača – kbb Chardenot
         R Vauban – kbb Chardenot
         R Lion – kf Vetillard
         R Epervier – kf J.J.G.Bros

      3 Divizija Razarača – kbb R.le Chuitton
         R Guepard – kbb R.le Chuitton
         R Valmy – kf J.L.P.Constantin
         R Verdun – kf M.L.A.Annibert

      11 Divizija Razarača – ?
         R Milan – kf M.A.H.Favier
         R Bison – kf A.M.Herbout

   6 Eskadra Lakih Snaga ( Oran) – Kontra Admiral Y.V.M.Donval

         NHA Commandant Teste – kbb M.de Morcoyrt
         TP Jules Verne – kbb J.Tonnele

     8 Divizija Torpednih brodova – kf D.F.M.V.de Bourgoing
         R Bordelais – kf D.F.M.V.de Bourgoing
         R L`Alcyon – kk V.A.M.Albertas
         R Trombe – kk A.A.M.Lepotier

   2 Podmornička Eskadra – kf P.J.M.Cadoret

      12 Podmornička Divizija – kk R.J.Cherdel
         P Minerve – kk R.J.Cherdel
         P Junon – pbb J.J.E. Garnuchot
         P Orion – pbb J.L.C.Vichot
         P Ondine – pbb J.G.Hemmerich

      14 Podmornička Divizija – kk R.H.J.L.Boyer-Resses
         P Diane – kk R.H.J.L.Boyer-Resses
         P Ariane – pbb N.L.B.Piot
         P Eurydice – pbb C.M.L.d`Uuince
         P Danae – pbb P.C.Ropers

      18 Podmornička Divizija – pbb J.C.Leroy
         P La Psyche – pbb J.C.Leroy
         P Oreade – pbb A.H.M.Vallee
         P Meduse – kk J.M.A.Chevallier
         P Amphitrite – pbb G.Saglio

   Podmornička baza Bizerta – kf J.E.M.de Manin
         R Aigle – kf P.E.Renon
         TP Castor – pbb J.M.A.Duthu

   6 Podmornička Eskadra – kf J.E.M.de Manin

      9 Podmornička Divizija – kk J.B.A.Golse
         P Caiman – kk J.B.A.Golse
         P Morse – pbb J.G.C.Paris
         P Souffleur – kk P.C.Bazooche

      10 Podmornička Divizija – kk J.F.M.A.P.Lagarrigue
         P Phoque – kk J.F.M.A.P.Lagarrigue
         P Espadon – pbb P.E.Jalabert
         P Dauphen – pbb B.J.J.Petit

      17 Podmornička divizija – pbb G.F.A.Vidal
         P La Vestale – pbb G.F.A.Vidal
         P La Sultane – pbb J.A.G.Mottez
         P Atalante – pbb E.R.Mine
         P Artheuse – pbb Gardair

      20 Podmornička divizija – pbb R.P.Wacogne
         P Turquoise – pbb R.P.Wacogne
         P Saphir – pbb R.A.M.R.Roumeas
         P Nautilus – pbb E.Briand
         P Rubis – pbb G.E.J.Cabanier

Pomorske snage Maroko ( Kazablanka) – Kontra Admiral L.M.J.Sable

         Torpedna eskadrila B1 – pbb Bedos ( 6 x LeO H275bis)
         Patrolna eskadrila E1 – pbb Mornu ( 6 x Breguet Br.521)
         Tp D`Entrecasteaux – ?

      9 Divizija Torpednih brodova – ?
         R Basque – kk Y.G.M.Caron
         R Forbin – kk L.S.Sticca

      4 Podmornička divizija – ?
         P Le Centaure – kk M.J.B.Ricquebourg
         P Argo – pbb R.R.J.L.Lamaire
         P Pascal – pbb P.J.J.Chuniaud
         P Henri Poincare – pbb A.F.C.Parent

Pomorski region dalekog istoka ( Sajgon)  – Vice Admiral J.Decoux

         P L`Espoir – kbb H.S.A.du Montecel
         Tp Amiral Charner – kf F.M.Faye
         Tp Rigault de Genouilly – kf J.C.Plante
         Tp Savorgnan de Brazza – kf A.R.D.de Badnes
         Tp Tahure – kk R.C.R.Mercadier
         Tp Marne – kk M.A.M.du Porzic
         Tp Laperouse – kf L.G.E.Frossard

     5 Krstarička divizija ( Sajgon) – Kontra Admiral J.E.M.A.Terraux
         TK Suffren – kbb R.J.M.Dillard
         LK Lamotte Picquett – kbb M.D.R.Berenger

      Topovnjače Indokina ( Sajgon) – kk M.J.L.Laparmentier
         Tp Vigilante – kk M.J.L.Laparmentier
         Tp Commandant Bourdais – pbb L.A.Martin
         Tp Avalanche – pk S.Ouvaroff
         Tp Mutho – pbb J.P.G.Meinville
         Tp Tourane – pbb L.J.P.S.Pinel

      Topovnjače Jangce ( Šangaj) – kf A.M.A.Robin
         Tp Francis Garnier – kf A.M.A.Robin
         Tp Doudart de Lagree – kk M.J.A.P.de Fauque
         Tp Balny – pbb F.G.P.Jaubert

      Topovnjače Zapadne reke ( Hong-Kong)– kk M.G.H.de Saint-George
         Tp Argus – kk M.G.H.de Saint-George

Pomorska stanica Antili ( Martinik) – Admiral G.A.M.J.Robert

         Patrolna eskadrila Antili – pf Evin ( 4 x G.L.812)

Pomorska stanica Levant ( Bejrut) – Kontra Admiral de Carpentier

         R D`Iberville – kf L.M.E.Arden

      11 Podmornička divizija – pbb J.E.L.A.Larthoir
         P Marsouin – pbb J.E.L.Alarthoir
         P Requin – pbb R.B.H.de Traversay
         P Narval – pbb J.H.Cloarec

Pomorska stanica zapadna Afrika ( Dakar) – Kontra Admiral J.H.C.E.Moreau
         Patrolna eskadrila E3 – kk D.C.de Saint-Front ( 4 x Late.301/302)
         Tp D`Entrecasteaux – ?

   5 Laka eskadra – Kontra admiral J.H.C.E.Moreau

      6 Krstarička divizija – Vice Admiral E.A.H.Duplat
         LK Duguay Trouin – kbb J.M.C.de Preveaux
         LK Primaquet – kbb J.Constantin

      7 Krstarička divizija – ?
         LK Jeanne d`Arc – kbb P.M.A.Rouyer
         LK La Tour d`Auvergne – kbb H.J.E.Dubois

Pomorska stanica Istočna Indija ( Džibuti) – kbb L.M.J.H. Fabre

         Tp Bougainville – kbb L.M.J.H-Fabre

Pomorska stanica Pacifik ( Tahiti) – kbb A.C.M.Arzur

         Patrolna eskadrila Tahiti – kf Brachet ( 2 x CAMS.55, 1 x CAMS.37/11)
         Tp Dumont d`Urville – kbb A.C.M.Arzur

Krstarička Flota ( Brest) – Vice Admiral M.B.Gensoul

         NA Bearn – kbb M.M.A.Lafargue

      1 Bojna Divizija – Vice Admiral M.B.Gensoul
         BB Dunkerque – kbb J.L.Negadelle
         BB Strasbourg – kbb J.F.E.Bouxin

      4 Krstarička Divizija – Kontra Admiral C.J.L.Bourrague
         LK Georges Leygues – kbb R.L.Perot
         LK Gloire – kbb F.H.R.de Belot
         LK Montcalm – kbb P.J.Ronarch

   2 Laka Eskadra – Kontra Admiral E.M.Lacroix

      6 Divizija Razarača – kf P.Maerten
         R Mogador – kf P.Maerten
         R Volta – kf C.V.E.Jacquinet

      8 Divizija Razarača – kbb P.T.J.Bernaud
         R L`Indomptable – kbb P.T.J.Bernaud
         R Le Malin – kf G.E.Graziani
         R Le Triomphant – kf M.M.P.Pothau

      10 Divizija Razarača – kbb P.A.B.Still
         R L`Fantasque – kbb P.A.B.Still
         R L`Audacieux – kf L.M.Clatin
         R Le Teriblle – A.E.R.Bonneau

Flota Otvorenog Mora ( Oran) – Vice Admiral V.H.L.Ollivie

   2 Flotila ( Oran) – Vice Admiral V.H.L.Ollivie
         BB Provence – kbb G.T.E.Barois

      2 Bojna Divizija – Vice Admiral P.J.E.Vallee
         BB Lorraine – kbb G.O.L.Aubin
         BB Bretagne – kbb H.J.M.Seguin

   1 Eskadra Torpednih brodova – kbb L.M.C.Longaud

      1 Divizija Torpednih brodova – kbb L.M.C.Longaud
         R La Palme – kbb L.M.C.Longaud
         R Le Mars – kk F.R.Lamorte
         R Tempete – kk F.A.M.C.Pellegrin

      3 Divizija Torpednih brodova – kf C.M.L. d`Hespel
         R Le Fortune – kf C.M.L.d`Hespel
         R Le Railleuse – kk J.E.C.Hourcade
         R Simoun – kk F.Hainguerlot

      7 Divizija Torpednih brodova – kf R.M.J.A.Renault
         R Tramontane – Kf R.M.J.A.Renault
         R Typhon – kf Y.M.J.Le Hagre
         R Tornade – kf R.G.A.Labat

   3 Flotila ( Tulon) – Vice Admiral E.A.H.Duplat

      1 Krstarička Eskadra – Vice Admiral E.A.H.Duplat

      1 Krstarička Divizija – Vice Admiral E.A.H.Duplat
         TK Algerie – kbb L.H.M.de la Fleche
         TK Foch – kbb J.Mathieu
         TK Dupleix – kbb L.L.M.Hameury

      2 Krstarička Divizija – Kontra Admiral E.J.R.M.Kerdudo
         TK Diquesne – kbb P.S.R.Husson
         TK Colbert – kbb E.H.M.A.A.de Tour
         TK Tourville – kbb A.J.A.Marloy

   3 Laka Eskadra – Kontra Admiral E.H.H.N.Derrien

      5 Divizija Razarača – kbb J.M.Chomel
         R Tartu – kbb J.M.Chomel
         R Chevalier Paul – kf J.M.L.Bonnot
         R Vauquelin – kf R.Jaurard

      7 Divizija Razarača – kbb G.F.J.M.Hector-Berlioz
         R Vautour – kbb G.F.J.M.Hector-Berlioz
         R Gerfaut – kf M.J.A.H.Penet
         R Albatros – kf R.G.Lambert

      9 Divizija Razarača – kf H.M.E.A.Glotin
         R Maille Breze – kf H.M.E.A.Glotin
         R Cassard – kf R.A.A.Baxmeyer
         R Kersaint – kf G.J.L.Rebuffel

Komanda Sever ( Dankerk) – Admiral R.V.P.Castex

I Pomorski Region ( Šerbur) - ?

         THA Belfort – pbb P.A.Viel
         THA Diligente – kk de Cornulier-Luciniere
         TPBr Pollux – kk C.Blayo
         Lovačka eskadrila ukrcana AC1 – pbb Feran ( 9 x Dewoaten D-376)
         Torpedna eskadrila T2 – pbb Lamiot ( 10 x Late-298)
         Izviđačka eskadrila 1S1 – pbb Hourdin ( 3 x CAMS.55, 3 x Loire-130)
         Izviđačka eskadrila 1S2 – pbb Soulez ( 3 x Late-290, 3 x CAMS.37/11)
         Patrolna eskadrila E2 – pbb Duval ( 5 x Breguet.521)

      16 Podmornička Divizija – kk L.E.Y.M.Courson
         P Orphee – kk L.E.Y.M.Courson
         P Amazone – pbb R.H.G.Richard
         P La Sybille – pbb G.L.M.Blaison
         P Antiope – pbb M.A.L.Balastre

      11 Divizija Razarača – kf H.A.J.de Plas
         R La Cordeliere – kf H.A.J.de Plas
         R L`Incomprise – kk A.A.P.Gras
         R Branlebas – kk H.L.J.Normy

      1 Avizo Eskadra – kk H.F.Dagorn
         A Arras – kk H.F.Dagorn
         A Quentin Roosevelt – pbb A.M.J.du Plessis-Casso
         A Amiral Mouchez – pbb Saulnier
         A Gaston Rivier - ?
         A Epinal – kk C.R.V.Bor
         A Amiens – kk Monick

Komanda Zapad ( Brest) – Admiral J.J.J.de Laborde

II Pomorski Region ( Brest) – Vice Admiral M.E.F.Traub
         Torpedna eskadrila ukrcana AB1 – pbb Mesny ( 9 x PL-7)
         Torpedna eskadrila ukrcana AB2 – pbb Lorenzi ( 9 x PL-101)
         Izviđačka eskadrila 2S1 – pbb Karvella ( 6 x CAMS.55, 3 x G.L.812)
         Patrolna eskadrila E6 – kf Bernard ( 3 x Late.523)
         Patrolna eskadrila E8 – pbb Bertin ( 5 x ?)

      3 Bojna Divizija – kbb P.L.Guillerm
         BB Paris – kbb P.L.Guillerm
         BB Courbet – kbb A.M.J.Croiset

      2 Divizija Razarača – kbb R.Defforges
         R Jaguar – kf M.J.Adam
         R Leopard – kf J.H.Duroche
         R Chacal – kf R.Roques
         R Panthere – kf E.J.G.Mando

      2 Avizo Eskadra - ?
         A Elan – kk J.M.J.Bluzet
         A Commandant Riviere – kf J.F.U.M.de Gantes
         A Commandante Duboc – ?
         A Vauquis – kf R.M.F.Villeburn
         A Coucy – kf L.M.L.le Floch
         A Somme – kf R.M.Guillard
         A Suippe – kf M.R.Lewden

   4 Podmornička Eskadra – kf M.A.H.Leportier

         P Surcouf – kk P.M.H.Martin

      2 Podmornička Divizija – kk F.M.Carre
         P Casabianca – kk F.M.Carre
         P Sfax – pbb M.J.M.Groix
         P Achille – pbb P.A.G.Terlier
         P Pasteur – pbb P.E.A.E.Mertz

      6 Podmornička Divizija – kk M.J.B.Lapierre
         P Persee – kk M.J.B.Lapierre
         P Poncelet – pbb P.H.S.B.de Gault
         P Ajax – kk T.F.Guimont
         P Achimede – pbb R.F.J.Attane

      8 Podmornička Divizija – kk A.E.Beaussant
         P Agosta – kk A.E.Beaussant
         P Quessant – kk C.Lecreux
         P Beveziers – pbb H.Nicolau
         P Sidi Ferruch – pbb Y.M.E.de Saint-Hippolyte

   2 Eskadra Torpednih brodova – kbb Y.F.C.A.M.de Portzamparc

      2 Divizija Torpednih brodova - ?
         R Fougeux – kf C.A.Loisel
         R Frondeur – kk H.L.Alix
         R L`Adroit – kk H.M.A.de Saint-Cyr

      4 Divizija Torpednih brodova – kf R.G.A.Fouque
         R Bourrasque – kf R.G.A.Fouque
         R Ouragan – kk J.M.J.Tariel
         R Orage – kk R.V.M.de Vanblanc

     5 Divizija Torpednih brodova – kf J.G.Quedec
         R Brestois – kf J.G.Quedec
         R Foudroyant – kk P.L.A.Fontaine
         R Boulonnais – kk J.C.F.Champion

      6 Divizija Torpednih brodova – kbb Y.F.C.A.M.de Portzamparc
         R Cyclone – kbb Y.F.C.A.M.de Portzamparc
         R Sirocco – kk J.Lapeble
         R Mistral – kk E.P.Ferrand

V Pomorski Region ( Lorient) – Vice Admiral de Kervereguin

         Izviđačka eskadrila 2S2 – pf Chouillet ( 3 x CAMS.55, 3 x G.L.812)
         Izviđačka eskadrila 2S4 – pbb Blondeau ( 3 x CAMS.37/11, 3 x G.L.812)

      14 Divizija Torpednih brodova – kk P.Parion
         R Bouclier – kk P.Parion
         R La Melpomone – kk H.P.L.M.L.Lachese
         R La Flore – kk F.M.N.P.Madeline

      5 Avizo Eskadra – ?
         A Ailette – kf A.L.E.Barbier
         A Commandante Bory – kk R.Leblanc
         A Chamois – kf M.L.J.Moreau
         A Le Chevreuil – kk H.M.J.de la Mardiere
         A Dubordieu – kk J.Y.M.M.Tromeur
         A Luronne – pbb F.A.G.M.le Roux

Komanda Jug ( Tulon) – Admiral J.P.Esteva

III Pomorski Region ( Tulon) – Vice Admiral E.L.H.Ollivie ( istovremeno i k-dant flote Otvorenog Mora)

         Torpedna eskadrila F1B – kk Guillard ( 1 x LeO H275bis)
         Torpedna eskadrila B2 – pbb Fournier ( 6 x LeO H275bis)
         Torpedna eskadrila B3 – pbb Echinard ( 6 x LeO H275bis)
         Lovačka eskadrila ukrcana AC2 – pbb Folliot ( 9 x Dewoaten D-376)
         Lovačka eskadrila HC1 – pbb Ziegler ( 9 x Loire-210)
         Torpedna eskadrila T1 – kf Cambon ( 10 x Late-298)
         Patrolna eskadrila E5 – kk Bellando ( 5 x Breguet.521)
         Izviđačka eskadrila 3S1 – pbb Tellier ( 6 x G.L.812)
         Izviđačka eskadrila 3S2 – pf de Raguet ( 6 x LeO C.30)
         Izviđačka eskadrila 3S3 – pbb Marraud ( 6 x G.L.812)
         Izviđačka eskadrila 3S4 – pbb Guillemin ( 5 x ?)
         Izviđačka eskadrila 3S5 – pbb Hepp ( 6 x Potez.25)
         Izviđačka eskadrila 3S6 – pbb Dupont ( 2 x G.L.812, 4 x PL-15)

      4 Divizija Razarača – kbb C.G.de Vedrines
         R Tigre – kbb C.G.de Vedrines
         R Lynx – kf A.M.de Pontourade

      13 Divizija Torpednih brodova – kf J.F.Rue
         R Baliste – kf J.F.Rue
         R La Bayonnaise – kk H.P.A.Vaillant
         R La Poursivante – kk M.J.de Metz

      3 Avizo Eskadra - ?
         A Amiens – kk J.M.C.de Boysson
         A Lassigny – ?
         A Les Eparges – pbb A.M.G.Hurault
         A Dedaigneuse – pbb Coadoy

   1 Podmornička Eskadra ( Tulon) – Kontra Admiral G.Walser

   3 Podmornička Flotila – kf L.C.Vidil

      1 Podmornička Divizija – kk R.E.Courson
         P Le Heros – kk R.E.Courson
         P Le Glorieux – pbb J.C.P.Champel
         P Tonnant – pbb J.M.Valliant
         P Le Conquerant – pbb H.M.P.Bazin

      3 Podmornička Divizija – kk E.J.J.Gras
         P Protee – kk E.J.J.Gras
         P Acteon – pbb L.L.M.Boulat
         P Fresnel – pbb P.G.Daussy
         P Acheron – pbb J.J.M.Aillou

      5 Podmornička Divizija ( Brest) – ?
         P L`Espoir – pbb H.S.A.du Montcel
         P Pegase – pbb H.M.E.J.Baudet
         P Monge – pbb L.A.Laroze

   5 Podmornička Flotila – kf R.E.G.Fitte

      13 Podmornička Divizija – pbb J.E.M.Favreul
         P Doris – pbb J.E.M.Favrieul
         P Thetis – pbb J.E.L.Lefevre
         P Calypso – pbb J.M.T.L.Pettit
         P Circe – pbb M.A.J.Delort

      15 Podmornička Divizija – kk R.A.H.J.Mourral
         P Iris – kk R.A.H.J.Mourral
         P Venus – pbb P.Dartigues
         P Pallas – pbb M.G.R.Douenel
         P Ceres – pbb G.L.P.Lemiere

   Podmornička baza Tulon – kf R.M.de Brettville

      7 Podmornička Divizija – ?
         P Redoutable – pbb C.E.G.Barde
         P Vengeur – pbb H.J.M.Digard

      19 Podmornička Divizija – kk R.Bertrand
         P Galatee – kk R.Bertrand
         P Naiade – pbb A.J.M.Blachere
         P Sirene – pbb A.J.M.Hamon
         P Argonaute – pbb R.G.Pellotier

      21 Podmornička Divizija – ?
         P Le Diamant – kk P.J.G.M.Lancelot
         P La Perle – pbb A.P.R.Bourgeois


Napomena:
NA-Nosač Aviona
BB-Boni Brod
NHA-Nosač Hidroaviona
TK-Teška Krstarica
LK-Laka Krstarica
R-Razarač
A-Avizo ( Patrolni brod)
P-Podmornica
Tp-Topovnjača
TP-Tender Podmornički
THA-Tender Hidroaviona
TPBr-Tender Patrolnih Brodova
Logged
Pages: [1]   Go Up
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2013, Simple Machines
Simple Audio Video Embedder

SMFAds for Free Forums
Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!
Page created in 0.023 seconds with 25 queries.